大发快三官网下载

  • <tr id='0O5UpG'><strong id='0O5UpG'></strong><small id='0O5UpG'></small><button id='0O5UpG'></button><li id='0O5UpG'><noscript id='0O5UpG'><big id='0O5UpG'></big><dt id='0O5UpG'></dt></noscript></li></tr><ol id='0O5UpG'><option id='0O5UpG'><table id='0O5UpG'><blockquote id='0O5UpG'><tbody id='0O5UpG'></tbody></blockquote></table></option></ol><u id='0O5UpG'></u><kbd id='0O5UpG'><kbd id='0O5UpG'></kbd></kbd>

    <code id='0O5UpG'><strong id='0O5UpG'></strong></code>

    <fieldset id='0O5UpG'></fieldset>
          <span id='0O5UpG'></span>

              <ins id='0O5UpG'></ins>
              <acronym id='0O5UpG'><em id='0O5UpG'></em><td id='0O5UpG'><div id='0O5UpG'></div></td></acronym><address id='0O5UpG'><big id='0O5UpG'><big id='0O5UpG'></big><legend id='0O5UpG'></legend></big></address>

              <i id='0O5UpG'><div id='0O5UpG'><ins id='0O5UpG'></ins></div></i>
              <i id='0O5UpG'></i>
            1. <dl id='0O5UpG'></dl>
              1. <blockquote id='0O5UpG'><q id='0O5UpG'><noscript id='0O5UpG'></noscript><dt id='0O5UpG'></dt></q></blockquote><noframes id='0O5UpG'><i id='0O5UpG'></i>

                ұoĻҪƌWоrֵҰ

                ֘IͲԭW /2017-03-15Դ֘IͲԭW
                wС ӡ

                ұoĻҪƌWоrֵҰ

                200081ԇ֘I7̖lʩ


                Ŀ
                ̖ W



                FV MAMMALIA  6Ŀ1488N
                ʳxĿ INSECTIVORA
                ⬿ Erinaceidae
                1 Erinaceus europaeus
                2 _ Hemiechinus dauuricus
                3 Hemiechinus auritus
                4 Hemiechinus hughi


                Ŀ SCANDENTIA
                Tupaiidae
                5 Tupaia belangeri


                ʳĿ CARNIVORA
                Ȯ Canidae
                6 Canis iupus
                7 Vulpes vulpes
                8 ɳ Vulpes corsac
                9 غ Vulpes ferrilate
                10 Nyctereutes Procyonoides

                MUSTELIDAE
                11 Mustela altaica
                12 Mustela erminea
                13 Mustela nivalis
                14 S Mustela kathiah
                15 С Mustela amurensis
                16 S Mustela sibirica
                17 y Mustela strigidorsa
                18 Mustela eversmanni
                19 Vormela peregusna
                20 Melogale moschata
                21 Melogale personata
                22 Meles meles
                23 i Arctonyx collaris

                `؈ Viverridae
                24 `؈ Viverra megaspila
                25 Ҭ؂ Paradoxurus hermaphroditus
                26 ؂ Paguma larvata
                27 СXҬ؈ Arctogalidia trivirgata
                28 c`؈ Chrotogale owstoni
                29 taB Herpestes javanicus
                30 ʳзB Herpestes urva

                ؈ Felidae
                31 ؈ Felis marmorata
                32 ؈ Felis bengalensis


                żĿ Artiodactyla
                i Suidae
                33 Ұi Sus scrofa

                ¹ Cervidae
                34 ¹ Muntiacus muntjak
                35 С Muntiacus reevesi
                36 Muntiacus feae
                37 ë¹ Elaphodus cephalophus
                38 Capreolus capreolus
                39 Z¹ rangifer tarandus


                Ŀ Lagomorpha
                ÿ Leporidae
                40 Lepus capensis
                41 β Lepus oiostolus
                42 A Lepus sinensis
                43 | Lepus mandschuricus
                44 Lepus comus
                45 | Lepus melinus


                XĿ rodepia
                petauristidae
                46 ëw Belomys pearsoni
                47 X Trogopterus xanthipes
                48 Petaurista petaurista
                49 Petaurista yunanensis
                50 Petaurista hainana
                51 t Petaurista alborufus
                52 _ Petaurista pectoralis
                53 Petaurista xanthotis
                54 Petaurista magnificus
                55 ұ Petaurista philippensis
                56 װ Petaurista marica
                57 С Petaurista elegans
                58 Aeretes melanopterus
                59 w Peteromys volans
                60 ڰw Hylopetes alboniger
                61 q Euptaurus cinereus
                62 w Petinomys electilis

                Sciuridae
                63 Sciurus vulgaris
                64 ู Callosciurus erythraeus
                65 S Callosciurus phayrei
                66 { Callosciurus pygerythrus
                67 Callosciurus caniceps
                68 y Callosciurus quinquestriatus
                69 ױ Callosciurus finlaysoni
                70 y Tamiops macclellandi
                71 [y Tamiops swinhoei
                72 ȸL Dremomys lokriah
                73 L Dremomys pernyi
                74 taL Dremomys rufigenis
                75 tL Dremomys pyrrhomerus
                76 ȺL Dremomys gularis
                77 ly Menetes berdmorei
                78 r Csiurotamias davidianus
                79 ȼyr Sciurotamias forresti
                80 Eutamias sibiricus

                i Hystricidae
                81 βi Atherurus macrourus
                82 i Hystrix hodgsoni
                83 Ϻi Hystrix yunnanensis

                rhizomyidae
                84 rhizomys pruinosus
                85 rhizomys sumatrensis
                86 A rhizomys sinensis
                87 С Cannomys badius

                muridae
                88 rattus niviventer



                BV aves 18Ŀ61707N
                BĿ Gaviiformes
                B Gaviides
                1 t흓B Gavia stellata
                2 ں흓B Gavia arctica


                GfĿ podicipediformes
                Gf podicipedidae
                3 СGf Tachybaptus ruficollis
                4 iGf Podiceps nigricollis
                5 P^Gf Podiceps cristatus


                IĿ Procellariiformes
                ̿ Diomedeidae
                6 _ Diomedea nigripes

                I Procellariidae
                7 ~I Puffinus ieucomelas
                8 I Puffinus griseus
                9 βI Puffinus tenuirostris
                10 I Bulweria bulwerii

                Hydrobatidae
                11 β Oceanodroma leucorhoa
                12 ڲβ Oceanodroma monorhis


                YĿ Pelecaniformes
                Lɿ Phaethontidae
                13 βL Phaethon lepturus

                RY Phalacrocoracidae
                14 ͨR\ Phalacrocorax carbo
                15 GR\ Phalacrocorax capillatus
                16 tĘR\ Phalacrocorax urile

                ܊ŞB Fregatidae
                17 С܊ŞB Fregata minor
                18 װ܊ŞB Freata ariel


                XĿ Ciconiiformes
                Ardeidae
                19 n Ardea cinerea
                20 Ardea purpurea
                21 G Butorides striatus
                22 Ardeola bacchus
                23 ţ Bubulcus ibis
                24 Egretta garzetta
                25 Egretta garzetta
                26 а Egretta intermedia
                27 ҹ Nycticorax nycticorax
                28 _Z Gorsachius goisagi
                29 ڹZ Gorsachius melanolophus
                30 SȔZ Lxobrychus sinensis
                31 ϱȔZ Lxobrychus eurhythmus
                32 ȔZ Lxobrychus cinnamomeus
                33 Z Lxobrychus flaviollis
                34 Z Botaurus stellaris

                X Ciconiidae
                35 |X Ciconia boyciana
                36 dX Leptoptilos javanicus

                tX Phoenicopteridae
                37 tX Phoenicopterus ruber


                Ŀ Anseriformes
                Anatidae
                38 Branta bernicla
                39 Anser cygnoides
                40 Anser fabalis
                41 С~ Anser erythropus
                42 Anser anser
                43 ^ Anser indicus
                44 ѩ Anser Caerulescens
                45 Dendrocygna javanica
                46 Tadorna ferruginea
                47 N Tadorna tadorna
                48 β Anas acuta
                49 G Anas crecca
                50 Ę Anas formosa
                51 _y Anas falcata
                52 G^ Anas platyrhynchos
                53 Anas poecilorhyncha
                54 Anas strepera
                55 i Anas penelope
                56 ü Anas querquedula
                57 Anas elypeata
                58 ʯ Marmaronetta angustirostris
                59 읓 Netta rufina
                60 t^ Aythya ferina
                61 ۝ Aythya nyroca
                62 ^ Aythya baeri
                63 P^ Aythya fuligula
                64 ߱ Aythya marila
                65 D Nettapus coromandelianus
                66 Sarkidiornis melanotos
                67 Сq Polysticta stelleri
                68 ں Melanitta nigra
                69 Ę Melanitta fusca
                70 h Histrionicus histrionicus
                71 Lβ Clangula hyemalis
                72 o Bucephala clangula
                73 ^Ӳβ Oxyura leucocephala
                74 ɳ Mergus albellus
                75 tɳ Mergus serrator
                76 ͨɳ Mergus merganser


                uĿ Galliformes
                u Tetraonidae
                77 u Tetrao urogallus

                Phasianidae
                78 ѩ Lerwa lerwa
                79 ʯu Alectoris chukar
                80 ʯu Alectoris magna
                81 Ap Francolinus pintadeanus
                82 ɽ Perdix perdix
                83 ߳ɽ Perdix Dauuricae
                84 ԭɽ Perdix Hodgsoniae
                85 g Coturnix coturnix
                86 { Coturnix Chinensis
                87 hiɽp Arborophila Torqueola
                88 tɽp Arborophila mandellii
                89 t_ɽp Arborophila chioropus
                90 tɽp Arborophila rufogularis
                91 aɽp Arborophila atrogularis
                92 ɽp Arborophila brunneopectus
                93 üɽp Arborophila gingica
                94 _ɽp Arborophila crudigularis
                95 u Bambusicola fytchii
                96 u Bambusicola thoracica
                97 Ru Crossoptilon crossoptilon
                98 u Phasianus colchicus


                QĿ Gruiformes
                u rallidae
                99 ͨu rallus rallus aquaticus
                100 {u rallus striatus
                101 tȰu rallina fasciata
                102 ׺u rallina eurizonoides
                103 Сu Porzana pusilla
                104 u Porzana porzana
                105 tu Porzana fusca
                106 {y Porzana paykullii
                107 t_B Amaurornis akool
                108 ؿB Amaurornis phoenicurus
                109 u Gallicrex cinerea
                110 ˮu Gallinula chioropus
                111 ˮu Porphyrio porphyrio
                112 u Fulica atra


                aĿ Charadriiformes
                a Jacanidae
                113 ˮ Hydrophasianus chirurgus

                rostratulidae
                114 rostratula benghalensis

                Ϡ Haematopodidae
                115 Ϡ Haematopus ostralegus

                a Charadriidae
                116 P^u Vanellus vanellus
                117 ^u Vanellus cinereus
                118 ⴹu Vanellus indicus
                119 u Vanellus duvaucelii
                120 Ұa Pluvialis Squatarola
                121 a Pluvialis dominica
                122 a Charadrius hiaticula
                123 L섦a Charadrius placidus
                124 a Charadrius dubius
                125 hia Charadrius alexandrinus
                126 ɹɳa Charadrius mongolus
                127 Fɳa Charadrius ieschenaultii
                128 ta Charadrius asiaticus
                129 |a Charadrius veredus
                130 Сa Charadrius morinellus

                Scolopacidae
                131 Numenius phaeopus
                132 Numenius arquata
                133 Numenius madagascariensis
                134 β Limosa limosa
                135 β Limosa lapponica
                136 Q Tringa erythropus
                137 t_ Tringa totanus
                138 Tringa stagnatilis
                139 _ Tringa nebularia
                140 Tringa ochropus
                141 Tringa glareola
                142 СS_ Tringa flavipes
                143 Tringa hypoleucos
                144 β(Ư) Heteroscelus brevipes
                145 Ư Heteroscelus incanus
                146 N Xenus cinereus
                147 ʯ Arenaria interpres
                148 Limnodromus semipalmatus
                149 L Limnodromus scolopaeus
                150 ɳF Gallinago solitaria
                151 ɳF Gallinago Hardwickii
                152 ɳF Gallinago nemoricola
                153 βɳF Gallinago stenura
                154 ɳF Gallinago megala
                155 βɳF Gallinago gallinago
                156 Scolopax rusticola
                157 Lymnocyptes minimus
                158 tI Calidris canutus
                159 I Calidris tenuirostris
                160 tiI Calidris ruficollis
                161 I Calidris Mauri
                162 LֺI Calidris subminuta
                163 СI Calidris minuta
                164 _I Calidris temminckii
                165 ؞I Calidris melanotos
                166 βI Calidris acuminata
                167 rI Calidria ptiocnemis
                168 ڸI Calidris alpina
                169 I Calidris ferruginea
                170 ֺ Crocethia alba
                171 Eurynorhynchus pygmeus
                172 Limicola falcinellus
                173 K Philomachus pugnax

                recurvirostridae
                174 q Ibidorhyncha struthersii
                175 ڳL_ Himantopus himantopus
                176 recurvirostra avosetta

                Phalaropodidae
                177 ti Phalaropus lobatus
                178 Ұ Phalaropus fulicarius

                ʯa burhinidae
                179 ʯa Burhinus oedicnemus
                180 ʯa esacus magnirostris

                a Glareolidae
                181 Ia Glareola pratincola
                182 ͨa Glareola maldivarum


                tĿ Lariformes
                \t Stercorariidae
                183 \t Stercorarius pomarinus

                t Laridae
                184 βt Larus crassirostris
                185 t Larus canus
                186 yt Larus argentatus
                187 ұt Larus schistisagus
                188 ҳt Larus glaucescens
                189 Ot Larus hyperboreus
                190 Ot Larus ichthyactus
                191 tt Larus ridibundus
                192 ^t Larus brunnicephalus
                193 t Larus brunnicephalus
                194 t Larus saundersi
                195 Шβt rhodostethia rosea
                196 ֺt rissa tridactyla
                197 횸t Chlidonias hybrida
                198 ׳ḡt Chlidonias leucoptera
                199 Wt Gelochelidon nilotica
                200 tt Hydroprogne caspia
                201 ͨt Sterna hirundo
                202 ۼtt Sterna dougallii
                203 t Sterna sumatrana
                204 ڸt Sterna acuticauda
                205 t Sterna aleutica
                206 ֳt Sterna anaethetus
                207 t Sterna fuscata
                208 ~t Sterna albifrons
                209 P^t Thalasseus bergii
                210 СP^t Thalasseus bengalensis
                211 t Anous stolidus
                212 t Gygis alba

                ȸ Alcidae
                213 ߺȸ Brachyramphus marmoratus
                214 캣ȸ Synthliboramphus antiquus
                215 ںȸ Synthliboramphus wumizusume
                216 캣ȸ Cerorhinca monocerata


                Ŀ Columbiformes
                ɳu Pteroclididae
                217 ëɳu Syrrhaptes paradoxus
                218 ëɳu Syrrhaptes tibetanus

                F Columbidae
                219 ѩ Columba leuconota
                220 r Columba rupestris
                221 ԭ Columba livia
                222 W Columba oenas
                223 Ё Columba eversmanni
                224 c Columba hodgsonii
                225 Columba pulichricollis
                226 Columba punicea
                227 Columba janthina
                228 WF Streptopelia turtur
                229 ɽF Streptopelia orientalis
                230 ҰF Streptopelia decaocto
                231 iF Streptopelia chinensis
                232 ذF Steptopelia senegalensis
                233 F Oenopopelia tranquebarica
                234 GF Chalcophaps indica


                NĿ Cuculiformes
                N Cuculidae
                235 tP^N Clamator coromandus
                236 ߳P^N Clamator jacobinus
                237 N Cuculus sparverioides
                238 NN Cuculus fugax
                239 •N Cuculus micropterus
                240 N Cuculus canorus
                241 жN Cuculus saturatus
                242 СN Cuculus poliocephalus
                243 ߶N Cuculus sonneratii
                244 •N Cuculus merulinus
                245 N Chalcites maculatus
                246 ϽN Chalcites xanthorhynchus
                247 N Surniculus lugubris
                248 N Eudynamys scolopacea
                249 GN Phaenicophaeus tristis


                ҹĿ Caprimulgiformes
                | Podargidae
                250 | Batrachostomus hodgsoni

                ҹ Caprimulgidae
                251 ëҹ Eurostopodus macrotis
                252 ͨҹ Caprimulgus indicus
                253 Wҹ Caprimulgus europaeus
                254 Ёҹ Caprimulgus centralasicus
                255 ҹ Caprimulgus aegyptius
                256 Lβҹ Caprimulgus macrurus
                257 ҹ Caprimulgus affinis


                Ŀ Apodiformes
                Apodidae
                258 צ۽z Aerodramus fuciphagus
                259 z Aerodramus brevirostris
                260 z Aerodramus maximus
                261 ׺β Hirundapus caudacutus
                262 ͨ Apus apus
                263 Apus pacificus
                264 С Apus Affinis
                265 Cypsiurus parvus


                ҧNĿ Trogoniformes
                ҧN Trogonidae
                266 t^ҧN Harpactes erythrocephalus
                267 tҧN Harpactes wardi


                Ŀ Coraciiformes
                B Alcedinidae
                268 ͨB Alcedo atthis
                269 ^B Alcedo hercules
                270 { Halcyon pileata

                仢 Meropidae
                271 S仢 Merops apiaster
                272 仢 Merops philippinus
                273 {廢 Merops viridis
                274 ({)ҹ仢 Nyctyornis athertoni

                ɮcoraciidae
                275 {طɮ Coracias garrulus
                276 طɮ Coracias benghalensis
                277 B Eurystomus orientalis

                ٿ Upupidae
                278 Upupa epops


                Ŀ Piciformes
                Capitonidae
                279 MľB Megalaima virens
                280 (^)GMľB Magalaima zeylanica
                281 SyMľB Megalaima faiostricta
                282 MľB Megalaima franklinii
                283 üMľB Megalaima oorti
                284 {MľB Megalaima asiatica
                285 {MľB Megalaima australis
                286 ؔMľB Megalaima haemacephala

                ľB Picidae
                287 ρ Jynx torquilla
                288 ߼ľB Picumnus innominatus
                289 üľB Sasia ochracea
                290 ľB Celeus brachyurus
                291 [ľB Picus squamatus
                292 ľB Picus vittatus
                293 [ľB Picus xanthopygaeus
                294 ^ľB Picus canus
                295 tiľB Picus rabieri
                296 SľB Picus flavinucha
                297 SľB Picus chiorolophus
                298 ֺľB Dinopium javanense
                299 ľB Gecinulus grantia
                300 ľB Mulleripicus pulverulentus
                301 ľB Dryocopus martius
                302 ľB Picoides major
                303 ׳ľB Picoides leucopterus
                304 SiľB Picoides darjellensis
                305 ױľB Picoides cathpharius
                306 ľB Picoides cathpharius
                307 ظľB Picoides hyperythrus
                308 yľB Picoides atratus
                309 СľB Picoides minor
                310 ^ľB Picoides canicapillus
                311 С^ľB Picoides kizuki
                312 ֺľB Picoides tridactylus
                313 SľB Blythipicus
                314 ľB Chrysocolaptes lucidus


                ȸĿ Passeriformes
                ` Alaudidae
                315 ` Mirafa javanica
                316 (ɹ)` Melanocorypha mongolica
                317 ȸ Alauda arvensis
                318 Сȸ Alauda gulgula
                319 ǰ` Eremophila alpestris

                Hirundinidae
                320 ֺɳ riparia paludicola
                321 ɳ riparia riparia
                322 r Ptyonoprogne rupestris
                323 ɫr Ptyonoprogne concotor
                324 Hirundo rustica
                325 Hirundo tahitica
                326 Hirundo striolata
                327 Hirundo striolata
                328 (׸)ë_ Delichon urbica
                329 ë_ Delichon dasypus
                330 ںë_ Delichon nipalensis

                n_ motacillidae
                331 ɽn_ Dendronanthus indicus
                332 Sn_ Motacilla flava
                333 S^n_ Motacilla citreola
                334 n_ Motacilla cinerea
                335 n_ Motacilla alba
                336 ձn_ Motacilla grandis
                337 ӡn_ Motacilla maderaspatensis
                338 w Anthus novaeseelandiae
                339 ƽԭw Anthus campestris
                340 Rw Anthus godlewskii
                341 w Anthus trivialis
                342 w Anthus hodgsoni
                343 w Anthus gustavi
                344 ݵw Anthus pratensis
                345 tw Anthus cervinus
                346 ۼtw Anthus roseatus
                347 ˮw Anthus spinoletta
                348 ɽw Anthus sylvanus

                ɽB Campephagidae
                349 NV Coracina novaehollandiae
                350 NV Coracina melaschistos
                351 ۼtɽB Pericrocotus roseus
                352 СɽB Pericrocotus cantonensis
                353 ɽB Pericrocotus divaricatus
                354 ҺɽB Pericrocotus solaris
                355 LβɽB Pericrocotus ethologus
                356 ɽB Pericrocotus brevirostris
                357 tɽB Pericrocotus flammeus
                358 ֱlV Hemipus picatus
                359 ^V Tephrodornis gularis

                l Pycnonotidae
                360 P^ȸl Spizixos canifrons
                361 Iȸl Spizixos semitorques
                362 tl Pycnonotus jocosus
                363 Sl Pycnonotus xanthorrhous
                364 ^l Pycnonotus sinensis
                365 _l Pycnonotus taivanus
                366 ׺tl Pycnonotus aurigaster
                367 (_)l Hypsipetes madagascariensis

                ƽB Irenidae
                368 ڳȸl Aegithina tiphia
                369 Gȸl Aegithina lafresnayei
                370 {s~l Chloropsis cochinchinensis
                371 ~~l Chloropsis aurifrons
                372 ȸ~l Chloropsis hardwickii
                373 ƽB Irena puella

                ̫ƽB Bombycillidae
                374 ̫ƽB Bombycilla garrulus
                375 С̫ƽB Bombycilla japonica

                ڿ Laniidae
                376 y Lanius tigrinus
                377 ţ^ Lanius bucephalus
                378 t Lanius collurio
                379 tβ Lanius cristatus
                380 Į Lanius isabellious
                381 Lanius collurioides
                382 ر Lanius schach
                383 ұ Lanius tephronotus
                384 ~ Lanius minor
                385 Ҳ Lanius excubitor
                386 Шβ Lanius sphenocercus

                SZ Oriolidae
                387 SZ Oriolus oriolus
                388 SZ Oriolus chinensis
                389 ^SZ Oriolus xanthornus
                390 Z Oriolus traillii
                391 oɫZ Oriolus mellianus

                β Dicruridae
                392 ھβ Dicrurus macrocercus
                393 Ҿβ Dicrurus leucophaeus
                394 fβ Dicrurus annectens
                395 ~ɫβ Dicrurus aeneus
                396 lھβ Dicrurus hottentottus
                397 СPβ Dicrurus remifer
                398 Pβ Dicrurus paradiseus

                B Sturnidae
                399 ^B Sturnus malabaricus
                400 ұB Sturnus sinensis
                401 ϱB Sturnus philippensis
                402 B Sturnus sturninus
                403 ۼtB Sturnus roseus
                404 ϳB Sturnus vulgaris
                405 ڹB Sturnus pagodarum
                406 zB Sturnus sericeus
                407 B Sturnus cineraceus
                408 IB Sturnus nigricollis
                409 tB Sturnus burmannicus
                410 B Sturnus contra
                411 Ұ˸ Acridotheres tristis
                412 ˸ Acridotheres Cristatellus
                413 ְ˸ Acridotheres grandis
                414 I˸ Acridotheres albocinctus
                415 ژ˸ Ampellceps coronatus
                416 Gracula religiosa

                f Corvidae
                417 ^f Perisoreus internigrans
                418 βGo Clssa thalassina
                419 {Go Clssa chinensis
                420 t{o Urocissa erythrorhyncha
                421 _{o Urocissa caerulea
                422 ϲo Cyanopica cyana
                423 ϲo Pica pica
                424 Ҙo Dendrocitta formosae
                425 βf Podoces biddulphi
                426 dǞf Corvus frugilegus
                427 _Yf Corvus dauurica
                428 f Corvus corax

                rw Prunellidae
                429 üɽrw Prunella montanella
                430 Rmɽrw Prunella koslowi

                l Muscic apidae
                431 ̳ Brachypteryx stellata

                Turdinae
                432 P̳ Brachypteryx hyperythra
                433 ձz Luscinia akahige
                434 tβz Luscinia sibilans
                435 tz Luscinia calliope
                436 {z Luscinia svecica
                437 ^z Luscinia ruficeps
                438 ظz Luscinia pectardens
                439 ںz Luscinia obscura
                440 {z Luscinia cyane
                441 t{{βz Tarsiger cyanurus
                442 ظz Tarsiger hyperythrus
                443 _z Tarsiger johnstoniae
                444 oz Copsychus saularis
                445 Rmɽtβz Phoenicurus alaschanicus
                446 tβz Phoenicurus auroreus
                447 {~L_z Cinclidium frontale
                448 ό Cochoa purpurea
                449 G Cochoa viridis
                450 ׺ʯB Saxicola insignis
                451 ںʯB Saxicola torquata
                452 ڰּB Saxicola jerdoni
                453 _χ[ Myiophoneus insularis
                454 ü Zoothera sibirica
                455 ߵ Zoothera dauma
                456 Turdus dissimilis
                457 ұ Turdus hortulorum
                458 Turdus cardis
                459 ر^ Turdus kessleri
                460 ^ Turdus feae
                461 ׸ Turdus pallidus
                462 Turdus naumanni
                463 ü Turdus iliacus
                464 d Turdus mupinensis

                ü Timaliinae
                465 B Xiphirhynchus superciliaris
                466 B Spelaeornis formosus
                467 Ш^B Sphenocicla humei
                468 dBȸ Moupinia poecilotis
                469 ìyB Babax lanceolatus
                470 B Babax waddelli
                471 زB Babax koslowi
                472 ĘB Garrulax perspicillatus
                473 ׺B Garrulax albogularis
                474 ׹B Garrulax leucolophus
                475 СIB Garrulax monileger
                476 IB Garrulax pectoralis
                477 lyB Garrulax striatus
                478 iB Garrulax strepitans
                479 B Garrulax maesi
                480 ںB Garrulax chinensis
                481 SB Garrulax galbanus
                482 sɫB Garrulax varegatus
                483 ɽB Garrulax davidi
                484 ~ɽB Garrulax sukatschewi
                485 ҳB Garrulax cineraceus
                486 ߱B Garrulax lunulatus
                487 cB Garrulax bieti
                488 B Garrulax maximus
                489 ۼyB Garrulax Ocellatus
                490 {B Garrulax caerulatus
                491 B Garrulax poecilorhynchus
                492 iB Garrulax ruficollis
                493 B Garrulax merulinus
                494 ü Garrulax canorus
                495 aB Garrulax sannio
                496 yB Garrulax lineatus
                497 {B Garrulax squamatus
                498 ɫB Garrulax subunicolor
                499 ȳB Garrulax elliotii
                500 ҸB Garrulax henrici
                501 B Garrulax affinis
                502 ɽB Garrulax morrisonianus
                503 t^B Garrulax erythrocephalus
                504 ɫB Garrulax formosus
                505 βB Garrulax milnei
                506 t˒B Liocichla phoenicea
                507 ˒B Liocichla omeiensis
                508 S˒B Liocichla steerii
                509 y˼B Leiothrix argentauris
                510 t˼B Leiothrix Lutea
                511 ظVB Pteruthius rufiventer
                512 ^߳B Actinodura souliei
                513 _߳B Actinodura morrisoniana
                514 ~ȸB Alcippe variegaticeps
                515 SȸB Alcippe cinerea
                516 ^ȸB Alcippe ruficapilla
                517 غȸB Alcippe rufogularis
                518 ȸB Alcippe brunnea
                519 B Heterophasia gracilis
                520 ׶B Heterophasia auricularis
                521 ^PB Yuhina brunneiceps
                522 tfȸ Conostoma aemodium
                523 ֺfȸ Paradoxornis paradoxus
                524 fȸ Paradoxornis unicolor
                525 fȸ Paradoxornis flavirostris
                526 cfȸ Paradoxornis guttaticollis
                527 ׿fȸ Paradoxornis conspicillatus
                528 سᾉfȸ Paradoxornis webbianus
                529 ֳᾉfȸ Paradoxornis brunneus
                530 ɫfȸ Paradoxornis zappeyi
                531 ҹfȸ Paradoxornis przewalskii
                532 S~fȸ Paradoxornis fulvifrons
                533 ںfȸ Paradoxornis nipalensis
                534 βfȸ Paradoxornis davidianus
                535 üfȸ Paradoxornis atrosuperciliaris
                536 t^fȸ Paradoxornis ruficeps
                537 ^fȸ Paradoxornis gularis
                538 fȸ Paradoxornis heudei
                539 ɽB rhopophius rekinensis

                L Sylviinae
                540 [^L Cettia squameiceps
                541 ̳L Bradvpterus maior
                542 ߱βL Megalurus pryeri
                543 L Locustella ochotensis
                544 ì߻L Locustella lanceolata
                545 nüL Locustella fasciolata
                546 ȔL Acrocephalus arundinaceus
                547 üȔL Acrocephalus bisirigiceps
                548 yȔL Acrocephalus sorghophilus
                549 \զL Phylloscopus collybita
                550 |\զL Phylloscopus sindianus
                551 L Phylloscopus sibilatrix
                552 SL Phylloscopus affinis
                553 ظL Phylloscopus subaffinis
                554 L Phylloscopus griseolus
                555 L Phylloscopus fusatus
                556 L Phylloscopus fuligiventer
                557 üL Phylloscopus armandii
                558 L Phylloscopus schwarzi
                559 Ȱ߳L Phylloscopus pulcher
                560 SüL Phylloscopus inornatus
                561 SL Phylloscopus proregulus
                562 CL Phylloscopus gansunensis
                563 ĴL Phylloscopus sichuanensis
                564 ҺL Phylloscopus maculipennis
                565 OL Phylloscopus borealis
                566 L Phylloscopus magnirostris
                567 GL Phylloscopus trochiloides
                568 p߾GL Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus
                569 _L Phylloscopus tenellipes
                570 L Phylloscopus coronatus
                571 ڼyL Phylloscopus reguloides
                572 L Phylloscopus emeiansis
                573 L Phylloscopus hainanus
                574 װβL Phylloscopus davisoni
                575 üL Phylloscopus ricketti
                576 regulus regulus
                577 _ regulus goodfellowi
                578 lL Tickellia hodgsoni
                579 P^ȸL Leptopoecile elegans

                l Muscicapinae
                580 ׺l rhinomyias brunneata
                581 ü()l Ficedula zanthopygia
                582 Sü()l Ficedula narcissina
                583 z()l Ficedula mugimaki
                584 t()l Ficedula parva
                585 ظl Niltava davidi
                586 l Muscicapa sibirica
                587 Ҽyl Muscicapa griseisticta
                588 l Muscicapa latirostris
                589 l Muscicapa muttui
                590 ێ(B) Terpsiphone paradisi
                591 ωێ(B) Terpsiphone atrocaudata

                ɽȸ Paridae
                592 ɽȸ parus major
                593 ɽȸ Parus bokharensis
                594 Gɽȸ Parus monticolus
                595 _Sɽȸ Parus holsti
                596 Saɽȸ Parus spilonotus
                597 Sɽȸ Parus venustulus
                598 {ɽȸ Parus cyanus
                599 úɽȸ Parus ater
                600 ڹɽȸ Parus rubidiventris
                601 ֹɽȸ parus dichrous
                602 ӝɽȸ Parus palustris
                603 ^ɽȸ Parus montanus
                604 üɽȸ Parus superciliosus
                605 tɽȸ Parus davidi
                606 sɫɽȸ Parus varius
                607 Süȸ Sylviparus modestus
                608 ȸ Melanochlora sultanea
                609 y(Lβ)ɽȸ Aegithalos caudatus
                610 t^(Lβ)ɽȸ Aegithalos concinnus
                611 ü(Lβ)ɽȸ Aegithalos iouschistos
                612 yĘ(Lβ)ɽȸ Aegithalos fuliginosus

                [ Sittidae
                613 [ Sitta solangiae
                614 [ Sitta magna
                615 [ Sitta formosa
                616 [ Sitta yunnanensis

                ȸ remizidae
                617 ȸ remiz pendulinus

                ̫B Nectariniidae
                618 Saֱ̫B Anthreptes singalensis
                619 SB Nectarinia jugularis
                620 ɫB Nectarinia asiatica
                621 {B Nectarinia hypogrammica
                622 ̫B Aethopyga saturata
                623 S̫B Aethopyga siparaja
                624 β̫B Aethopyga ignicauda
                625 {̫B Aethopyga gouldiae
                626 G̫B Aethopyga nipalensis
                627 β̫B Aethopyga christinae
                628 L첶B Arachnothera longirosttris
                629 yB Arachnothera magna

                CB Zosteropidae
                630 GCB Zosterops japonica
                631 t{CB Zosterops erythropleura
                632 ҸCB Zosterops palpebrosa

                B Ploceidae
                633 ()ȸ Passer montanus
                634 ɽȸ Passer rutilans
                635 (t)÷ȸ Estrida amandava
                636 B Lonchura malacca

                ȸ Fringillidae
                637 ȸ Fringilla montifringilla
                638 (ȸ) Carduelis sinica
                639 Sȸ Carduelis spinus
                640 ȸ Carduelis flammea
                641 Oȸ Cardurlis hornemanni
                642 Sȸ Carduelis flavirostris
                643 ȸ Carduelis cannabina
                644 t^Xȸ Leucosticte sillemi
                645 ۼtXȸ Leucosticte arctoa
                646 ȸ Carpodacus rubicilla
                647 Mȸ Carpodocus rubicilodies
                648 tȸ Capodacus puniceus
                649 ȸ Carpodacus nipalensis
                650 ȸ Carpodacus rubescens
                651 ɳɫȸ Carpodacus synoicus
                652 tȸ Carpodacus rhodochlamys
                653 cȸ Carpodacus rhodopeplus
                655 ȸ Carpodacus vinaceus
                656 õtüȸ Carpodacus rhodochrous
                657 tüȸ Carpodacus pulcherrimus
                658 tȸ Carpodacus eos
                659 üȸ Carpodacus thura
                660 ͨȸ Carpodacus erythrinus
                661 ȸ Carpodacus roseus
                662 ߳ȸ Carpodacus trifasciatus
                663 ȸ Kozlowia roborowskii
                664 ȸ Pinicola enucieator
                665 tȸ Loxia curvirostra
                666 ׳ύȸ Loxia leucoptera
                667 Lβȸ Uragus sibiricus
                668 Ѫȸ Haematospiza sipahi
                669 ȸ Pyrrhoplectes epauletta
                670 ֻȸ Pyrrhula nipalensis
                671 ^ȸ Pyrrhala erythaca
                672 t^ȸ Pyrrhula erythrocephala
                673 Ҹȸ Pyrrhula griseiventris
                674 tȸ Pyrrhula pyrrhula
                675 ^Ϟȸ Eophona personata
                676 βϞȸ Eophona migratoria
                677 aȸ Coccothraustes coccothraustes
                678 c Urocynchramus pylzowi
                679 c Emberiza calandra
                680 ^c Emberiza leucocephala
                681 ^c Emberiza melanocephala
                682 ^c Emberiza bruniceps
                683 c Emberiza rutila
                684 Sc Emberiza aureola
                685 Sc Emberiza elegans
                686 Sc Emberiza citrinella
                687 ^c Emberiza spodocephala
                688 Sc Emberiza sulphurata
                689 c Emberiza hortulana
                690 ic Emberiza buchanani
                691 ürc Emberiza cia
                692 üc Emberiza cioides
                693 ߸c Emberiza jankowskii
                694 c Emberiza fucata
                695 c Emberiza rustica
                696 Сc Emberiza pusilla
                697 Süc emberiza chrysophrys
                698 c Emberiza Variabilis
                699 üc Emberiza Tristrami
                700 c Emberiza Koslowi
                701 tiȔc Emberiza yessoensis
                702 Ȕc Emberiza pallasi
                703 Jc Emberiza schoeniclus
                704 {c Latoucheornis siemsseni
                705 P^c Melophus lathami
                706 Fצc Calcarius lapponicus
                707 ѩc Plectrophenax nivalis



                ɗV Amphibia 3Ŀ10291N
                oĿ Apoda or gymnophiona
                ~ Ichthyophidae
                1 {~ Ichthophis bannanica


                βĿ Caudata (urodela)
                СF Hynobiidae
                2 oɽϪF Batrachuperus karlschmidti
                3 ɽϪF Batrachuperus londongensis
                4 ɽϪF Batrachuperus pinchonii
                5 ɽϪF Batrachuperus tibetanus
                6 }ԴɽϪF Batrachuperus yanyuanensis
                7 СF Hynobius amjiensis
                8 ЇСF Hynobius chinensis
                9 _СF Hynobius formosanus
                10 |СF Hynobius leechii
                11 MСF Hynobius mantchuricus
                12 ܸɽСF Hynobius sonani
                13 F Liua shihi
                14 צF Onychodactylus fischeri
                15 ̳ǷF Pachyhynobius shangchengensis
                16 ½F ranodon sibiricus
                17 ذͱF ranodon tsinpaensis
                18 OF Salamandrella keyserlingii

                ϔ Salamandridae
                19 ؕϔ Cynops chenggongensis
                20 {βϔ Cynops cyanurus
                21 |ϔ Cynops orientalis
                22 ϔ Cynops orphicus
                23 ϔ Cynops wolterstorffi
                24 Echinotriton andersoni
                25 ڰ߷ Pachytriton brevipes
                26 o߷ Pachytriton labiatus
                27 β Paramesotriton caudopunctatus
                28 Ї Paramesotriton chinesis
                29 Paramesotriton fuzhongensis
                30 V Paramesotriton guangziensis
                31 Paramesotriton hongkongensis
                32 غڰO Paramesotriton verrucosus


                oβĿ Salientia(anura)
                Bombinidae
                33 Bombina fortinuptialis
                34 Bombina maxima
                35 ΢ Bombina microdeladigitora
                36 | bombina orientalis

                Megophryidae
                37 ɳƺo Atympanophrys shapingensis
                38 ^ Brachytarsophrys carinensis
                39 Brachytarsophrys feae
                40 ƽ픶 Brachytarsophrys platyparistus
                41 ɳ͔M Leptobrachium chapaense
                42 |ρM Leptobrachium basseltii
                43 ɽͻ Leptolalax alpinus
                44 ɽͻ Leptolalax oshanensis
                45 ͻ Leptolalax pelodytoides
                46 ͻ Leptolalax ventripunctatus
                47 ɳ Megophrys boettgeri
                48 ֫ Megophrys brachykolos
                49 βͻ Megophrys caudoprocta
                50 ɽ Megophrys daweimontis
                51 󻨽 Megophrys giganticus
                52 ٽ Megophrys glandulosa
                53 Ͻ Megophrys kempii
                54 ս Megophrys kuatunensis
                55 Megophrys lateralis
                56 çɽ Megophrys mangshanensis
                57 С Megophrys minor
                58 Ͻ Megophrys nankiangensis
                59 ü Megophrys omeimontis
                60 ͻؽ Megophrys pachyproctus
                61 Ƥ Megophrys palpebralespinosa
                62 헽 Megophrys parva
                63 ָ Megophrys spinatus
                64 СڔM Ophryophryne microstoma
                65 ͻؔM Ophryophryne pachyproctus
                66 X Oreolalax chuanbeiensis
                67 X Oreolalax granulosus
                68 |X Oreolalax jingdongensis
                69 X Oreolalax lichuanensis
                70 X Oreolalax major
                71 cX Oreolalax multipunctatus
                72 üX Oreolalax omeimontis
                73 IX Oreolalax pingli
                74 dX Oreolalax popei
                75 tcX Oreolalax rhodostigmatus
                76 X Oreolalax rugosus
                77 oX Oreolalax schrmidti
                78 lX Oreolalax xiangchengensis
                79 ɽXͻ Scutiger alticola
                80 Xͻ Scutiger boulengeri
                81 Xͻ Scutiger chintingensis
                82 Xͻ Scutiger glandulatus
                83 ؕɽXͻ Scutiger gongshanensis
                84 PXͻ Scutiger liupanensis
                85 Xͻ Scutiger maculatus
                86 Xͻ Scutiger mammatus
                87 Xͻ Scutiger ningshanensis
                88 ֥Xͻ Scutiger nyingchiensis
                89 ƽXͻ Scutiger pingwuensis
                90 ƤXͻ Scutiger sikimmensis
                91 aXͻ Scutiger sikkimensis
                92 AXͻ Scutiger tuberculatus
                93 ΡXͻ Scutiger weigoldi
                94 Vibrissaphora ailaonica
                95 ü Vibrissaphora boringli
                96 ɽ Vibrissaphora leishanensis
                97 Vibrissaphora liui

                ܿ Bufonidae
                98 Bufo ailaoanus
                99 A Bufo andrewsi
                100 P Bufo bankorensis
                101 [ Bufo cryptotympanicus
                102 ^ Bufo galeatus
                103 A Bufo gargarizans
                104 ϲɽ Bufo himalayanus
                105 ɳ Bufo kabischi
                106 ڿ Bufo melanostictus
                107 ɽ Bufo minshanicus
                108 ½ Bufo nouettei
                109 Bufo raddei
                110 ʷ Bufo stejnegeri
                111 Bufo tibetanus
                112 A Bufo tuberculatus
                113 G Bufo viridis
                114 P Bufo wolongensis
                115 [Ƥ Pelophryne scalpta
                116 oϪ Torrentophryne aspinia
                117 ༬Ϫ Torrentophryne tuberospinia

                Hylidae
                118 A Hyla annectans annectans
                119 Ї Hyla chinensis
                120 ؕɽ Hyla gongshanensis
                121 ձ Hyla japonica
                122 ۘ Hyla sanchiangensis
                123 AϘ Hyla simplex
                124 ؎X Hyla tsinlingensis
                125 ƽ Hyla zhaopingensis

                ܿ Microhylidae
                126 СM Calluella yunnanensis
                127 M Kalophrynus interlineatus
                128 BM Kalophrynus menglienicus
                129 M Kaloula borealis
                130 M Kaloula pulchra
                131 ĴM Kaloula rugifera
                132 M Kaloula verrucosa
                133 Microhyla berdmorei
                134 Ƥ Microhyla butleri
                135 С߼ Mirohyla Heymonsi
                136 Microhyla mixtura
                137 y Microhyla ornata
                138 Microhyla pulchra
                139 Micryletta inornata
                140 _ Microhyla steinegeri

                ܿ ranidae
                141 Amolops afghanus
                142 簲 Amolops chunganensis
                143 Ƥ Amolops granulosus
                144 Amolops hainanensis
                145 Amolops hongkongensis
                146 Amolops kangtingensis
                147 ɽ Amolops liangshanensis
                148 h Amolops lifanensis
                149 c Amolops loloensis
                150 ͻ Amolops macrorhynchu
                151 Ĵ Amolops mantzorum
                152 B Amolops mengyangensis
                153 ɽ Amolops monticola
                154 A Amolops ricketti
                155 С Amolops torrentis
                156 Gc Amolops viridimaculatus
                157 Amolops wuyiensis
                158 Сr Micrixalus borealis
                159 Сr Micrixalus liui
                160 WyСr Micrixalus reticulatus
                161 Сr Micrixalus xizangensis
                162 ɽ Nanorana parkeri
                163 Nanorana pleskei
                164 Nanorana ventripunctata
                165 ม Occidozyga lima
                166 Aม Occidozyga martensii
                167 Paa arnoldi
                168 󼪎X Paa blanfordii
                169 ̸ Paa boulengeri
                170 eǴ Paa conaensis
                171 С Paa exilispinosa
                172 ۰ߴ paa feae
                173 Paa jiulongensis
                174 ̱ Paa liebigii
                175 ϴ Paa liui
                176 Paa maculosa
                177 Ჴ Paa polunini
                178 Ͻ Paa robertingeri
                179 ȴ Paa shini
                180 Paa Spinosa
                181 pF Paa yunnanensis
                182 Pana adenopleura
                183 ̩ Pana altaica
                184 rana amurensis
                185 ϳ rana andersonli
                186 rana anlungensis
                187 Ё rana asiatica
                188 { rana bananica
                189 rana cancrivora
                190 X rana chaochiaoensis
                191 Ї rana chensinensis
                192 rana chevronta
                193 ɹÏ rana daunchina
                194 rana dybowskii
                195 Ƥ rana fragilis
                196 ~ rana gerbillus
                197 oָP rana grahami
                198 rana guentheri
                199 Ͻ rana bejiangensis
                200 rana huanrenensis
                201 ձ rana japonica
                202 ճ rana kuangwuensis
                203 ^ rana kuhlii
                204 rana kunyuensis
                205 rana latouchii
                206 rana limnocharis
                207 () rana lini
                208 G rana livida
                209 L֫ rana longicrus
                210 ٳ rana lungshengensis
                211 Lֺ rana macrodactyla
                212 G rana margaretae
                213 Сɽ rana minima
                214 X() rana multidenticulata
                215 б rana nigrolineata
                216 ڰ rana nigromaculata
                217 ڶ rana nigrotympanica
                218 ڎ rana nigrovittata
                219 rana plancyi
                220 rana pleuraden
                221 ɽ rana psaltes
                222 ¡ rana quadranus
                223 rana ridibunda
                224 Ƥ rana rugosa
                225 rana sanguinea
                226 ɣֲ rana sangzhiensis
                227 rana sauteri
                228 rana schmackeri
                229 Ä rana shuchinae
                230 rana spinulosa
                231 ر rana swinhoana
                232 _ rana taipehensis
                233 vY rana tenggerensis
                234 ϳ rana tiannanensis
                235 _ rana tientaiensis
                236 rana tormotus
                237 rana unculuanus
                238 ~ rana versabilis
                239 rana weiningensis
                240 F rana wuchuanensis
                241 ȫ rana zhengi

                ܿ rhacophoridae
                242 ձϪ Buergeria japonica
                243 Ϫ Buergeria oxycephala
                244 Ϫ Buergeria robusta
                245 l Chirixalus doriae
                246 Chirixalus eiffingeri
                247 Chirixalus idiootocus
                248 ȗl Chirixalus vittatus
                249 װС Philautus albopunctatus
                250 С Philautus andersoni
                251 С Philautus cavirostris
                252 ĘС Philautus gracilipes
                253 С Philautus jinxiuensis
                254 ]С Philautus longchuanensis
                255 īÓС Philautus medogensis
                256 DС Philautus menglaensis
                257 ۰С Philautus ocellatus
                258 aС Philautus palpebralis
                259 tPС Philautus rhododiscus
                260 С Philautus romeri
                261 Polypedates chenfui
                262 󷺘 Polypedates dennysi
                263 Ϸ Polypedates dugritei
                264 ޷ Polypedates feae
                265 𷺘 Polypedates hungfuensis
                266 ȷ Polypedates megacephalus
                267 o•ҷ Polypedates mutus
                268 c Polypedates nigropunctatus
                269 ü Polypedates omeimontis
                270 ߅ Polypedates pingbianensis
                271 ն Polypedates puerensis
                272 X Polypedates zhaojuensis
                273 ۘ rhacophorus arvalis
                274 ȸ rhacophorus aurantiventris
                275 pߘ rhacophorus bipunctatus
                276 ؕɽ rhacophorus gongshanensis
                277 󼪎X rhacophorus jerdonii
                278 M rhacophorus maximus
                279 ĪϘ rhacophorus moltrechti
                280 ٤ rhacophorus naso
                281 rhacophorus prasinatus
                282 rhacophorus reinwardtii
                283 t rhacophorus rhodopus
                284 _ rhacophorus taipeianus
                285 My rhacophorus translineatus
                286 Ș rhacophorus tuberculatus
                287 rhacophorus verrucopus
                288 ɽ rhacophorus yaoshanensis
                289 Rߘ Theloderma asperum
                290 Vߘ Theloderma kwangsiensis
                291 ߘ Theloderma moloch



                оV reptilia 3Ŀ20395N
                MĿ Testudines
                ƽ Platysternidae
                1 ƽ Platysternon megacephalum

                ˮ Ataguridae
                2 ^ Chinemys megalocephala
                3 iˮ Chinemys nigricans
                4 Chinemys reevesii
                5 S Cistoclemmys flavomarginata
                6 S~ Cistoclemmys galbinifron
                7 ^] Cuora aurocapitata
                8 ɫ] Cuora mccordi
                9 ] Cuora pani
                10 ] Cuora serrata
                11 ] Cuora zhoui
                12 X Cyclemys dentata
                13 ϔMˮ Mauremys iversoni
                14 SMˮ Mauremys mutica
                15 DMˮ Mauremys pritchardi
                16 ȱM Ocadia glyphistoma
                17 ϻ Ocadia philippeni
                18 A Ocadia sinensis
                19 䏾z Pyxidea moubotii
                20 ۰ Sacalia bealei
                21 M۰ Sacalia pseudocellata
                22 ۰ Sacalia quadriocellata

                Testudinidae
                23 Indotestudo elongata

                M Trionychidae
                24 ɰM Pelodiscus axenaria
                25 |M Pelodiscus maackii
                26 СM Pelodiscus parviformis
                27 M Pelodiscus sinensis
                28 M refetus swinhoei


                [Ŀ Squamata
                恆Ŀ Lacertilia
                ڻ Gekkonidae
                29 [Į Alsophylax pipiens
                30 ½Į Alsophylax przewalskii
                31 ϐ Cosymbotus platyurus
                32 Lֺ Cyrtodactylus elongatus
                33 ֺ Cytodactylus khasiensis
                34 īÓֺ Cyrtodactylus medogensis
                35 ֺ Cyrtodactylus russowii
                36 ֺ Cyrtodactylus tibetanus
                37 ɯ܇ֺ Cyrtodactylus yarkandensis
                38 ֺ Gehyra mutilata
                39 ڻ Gekko auriverrucosus
                40 Їڻ Gekko chinensis
                41 Uɽڻ Gekko hokouensis
                42 ڻ Gekko japonicus
                43 mZڻ Gekko kikuchii
                44 ϱڻ Gekko similignum
                45 ֺڻ Gekko subpalmatus
                46 oڻ Gekko swinhonis
                47 ̫ױڻ Gekko taibaiensis
                48 ԭβỢ Hemidactylus bowringii
                49 Ợ Hemidactylus brookii
                50 βỢ Hemidactylus frenatus
                51 βỢ Hemidactylus garnotii
                52 _Ợ Hemidactylus stejneger
                53 ɳΰ~ֺ Hemiphyllodactylus chapaensis
                54 ϰ~ֺ Hemiphyllodactylus yunnanensis
                55 [ֺ Lepidodactylus lugubris
                56 [ֺ Lepidodactylus yami
                57 ½ɳ Teratoscincus przewaiskii
                58 ɳ Teratoscincus roborowskii
                59 ɳ Teratoscincus scincus
                60 пdɳ Teratoscincus toksunicus

                eublepharidae
                61 Goniurosaurus hainanensis
                62 {鲀 Goniurosaurus luii

                Agamidae
                63 L Acanthosaura armata
                64 Acanthosaura lepidogester
                65 ֫ Calotes brevipes
                66 ر Calotes emma
                67 G Calotes jerdoni
                68 Calotes kakhienensis
                69 ؘ Calotes kingdonwardi
                70 īÓ Calotes medogensis
                71 [ Calotes microlepis
                72 ״ Calotes mystaceus
                73 ׃ɫ Calotes versicolor
                74 w Draco blanfordii
                75 w Draco maculatus
                76 L֫ Japalura and ersoniana
                77 ֫ Japalura brevipes
                78 Japalura dymondi
                79 ݾG Japalura flaviceps
                80 e Japalura grahami
                81 ϲɽ Japalura kumaonensis
                82 m(”M) Japalura luei
                83 Ϫ^ Japalura makii
                84 ׂ}ɽ Japalura micangshanensis
                85 Japalura polygonata
                86 y Japalura splendida
                87 _ Japalura swinhonis
                88 Ĵ Japalura szechwanensis
                89 Japalura varcoae
                90 Japalura yunnanensis
                91 ϲɽr Laudakia himalavana
                92 ؎r Laudakia papenfussi
                93 _r Laudakia sacra
                94 ½r Laudakia stoliczkana
                95 Yľr Laudakia tarimensis
                96 ρr Laudakia tuberculata
                97 ώr Laudakia wui
                98 ϞƤ Leiolepis reevesii
                99 [ Oriocalotes paulus
                100 חlɳ Phrynocephalus albolineatus
                101 ~ɳ Phrynocephalus axillaris
                102 tβɳ Phrynocephalus erythrurus
                103 Ͻɳ Phrynocephalus forsythii
                104 ݵɳ Phrynocephalus frontalis
                105 _ɳ Phrynocephalus grumgrzimailoi
                106 ɳ Phrynocephalus guentheri
                107 ɳ Phrynocephalus guttatus
                108 ɳ Phrynocephalus helioscopus
                109 tԭɳ Phrynocephalus hongyuanensis
                110 oɳ Phrynocephalus immaculatus
                111 ɳ Phrynocephalus koslowi
                112 ܇ɳ Phrynocephalus indovici
                113 ɳ Phrynocephalus mystaceus
                114 ɳ Phrynocephalus nasatus
                115 Įɳ Phrynocephalus przewalskii
                116 ɳ Phrynocephalus theobaldi
                117 ׃ɫɳ Phrynocephalus versicolor
                118 ຣɳ Phrynocephalus vlangalii
                119 ɮɳ Phrynocephalus zetangensis
                120 L Physignathus cocincinus
                121 Ptyctolaemus gularis
                122 ԭ Trapelus sanguinolentus

                anguidae
                123 _ Ophisaurus formosensis
                124 Ophisaurus gracilis
                125 ϴ Ophsaurus hainanensis
                126 Ophisaurus harti

                Varanidae
                127 ϼ Varanus bengalensis

                p Dibamidae
                128 p Dibamus bogadeki
                129 βp Dibamus bourreti

                Lacertidae
                130 Eremias argus
                131 Eremias arguta
                132 ɽ Eremias brenchleyi
                133 ʲ Eremias buechneri
                134 Wy Eremias grammica
                135 c Eremias multiocellata
                136 Į Eremias przewalskii
                137 첽 Eremias velox
                138 xy Eremias vermiculata
                139 Lacerta agilis
                140 ̥ Lacerta vivipara
                141 ü Platyplacopus intermedius
                142 _ Platyplacopus kuehnei
                143 簲 Platyplacopus sylvaticus
                144 Takydromus amurensis
                145 _ Takydromus formosanus
                146 ѩɽ Takydromus hsuehshanensis
                147 㴺 Takydromus sauteri
                148 Takydromus septentrionalis
                149 ϲ Takydromus sexlineatus
                150 R Takydromus stejnegeri
                151 חl Takydromus wolteri

                ʯӿ Scincidae
                152 هɽĘ Asymblepharus alaicus
                153 Ateuchosaurus chinensis
                154 ru Emoia atrocostatata
                155 Syʯ Eumeces capito
                156 Їʯ Eumeces chinensis
                157 {βʯ Eumeces elegans
                158 ʯ Eumeces liui
                159 簲ʯ Eumeces popei
                160 ľʯ Eumeces quadrilineatus
                161 ʯ Eumeces tunganus
                162 Lβ Mabuya longicaudata
                163 Mabuya multicariata
                164 ྀ Mabuya multifasciata
                165 Scincella barbouri
                166 L֫ Scincella doriae
                167 _ Scincella formosensis
                168 ϲɽ Scincella himalayana
                169 ʻ Scincella huanrenensis
                170 _˻ Scincella ladacensis
                171 Scincella modesta
                172 ɽ Scincella monticola
                173 Scincella potanini
                174 Scincella przewalskii
                175 ϻ Scincella reevesii
                176 ɽ Scincella schmidti
                177 a Scincella sikimmensis
                178 ؎X Scincella tsinlingensis
                179 īÓ Sphenomorphus courcyanus
                180 [ Sphenomorphus incognitus
                181 ~ Sphenomorphus indicus
                182 Sphenomorphus maculata
                183 _ Sphenomorphus taiwanensis
                184 Tropidophorus berdmorei
                185 V Guangxiensis
                186 Tropidophorus hainanus
                187 Ї Tropidophorus sinicus


                ߁Ŀ Serpentes
                ä߿ Typhlopidae
                188 ^^ä ramphotvphlops albiceps
                189 ^ä ramphotyphlops braminus
                190 ä Typhlops diardii
                191 㴺ä Typhlops koshunensis

                [߿ Acrochordidae
                192 [ Acrochordus granulatus

                W[߿ Xenopeltidae
                193 W[ Xenopeltis hainanensis
                194 W[ Xenopeltis unicolor

                β߿ Uropeltidae
                195 tβ Cylindrophis ruffus

                Boida
                196 tɳ Eryx miliaris
                197 |ɳ Eryx orentalisxinjiangensis
                198 |ɳ Eryx tataricus

                [߿ Colubridae
                199 ༹ Achalinus ater
                200 _ Achalinus formosanus
                201 ϼ Achalinus hainanus
                202 ɽ Achalinus jinggangensis
                203 ü Achalinus meiguensis
                204 Yɽ Achalinus niger
                205 ؼ Achalinus rufescens
                206 ڼ Achalinus spinalis
                207 G Ahaetulla presina
                208 oD[ Amphiesma atemporale
                209 ڎ Amphiesma bitaeniatum
                210 ü Amphiesma boulengeri
                211 C朸 Amphiesma craspedogaster
                212 ؾW Amphiesma johannis
                213 Amphiesma khasiense
                214 ɽ Amphiesma metusium
                215 _ Amphiesma miyajimae
                216 ߸ Amphiesma modestum
                217 ˾ Amphiesma octolineatum
                218 y Amphiesma optatum
                219 p Amphiesma parallelum
                220 ƽ^ Amphiesma platyceps
                221 ո Amphiesma popei
                222 غڸ Amphiesma sauteri
                223 ݸ Amphiesma stolatum
                224 Amphiesma venningi
                225 | Amphiesma vibakari
                226 ׿ Amphiesmoides ornaticeps
                227 Atretium yunnanensis
                228 Blythia reticulata
                229 G Boiga cyanea
                230 V Boiga guangxiensis
                231 g Boiga kraepelini
                232 Boiga multomaculata
                233 β^ Calamaria pavimentata
                234 gβ^ Calamaria septentrionalis
                235 σ^ Calamaria yunnanensis
                236 Chrysopelea ornata
                237 [ Coluber raverqieri
                238 S[ Coluber spinalis
                239 G Cyclophiops doriae
                240 Cyclophiops major
                241 My Cyclophiops multicinctus
                242 ϲɽ^ Dendrelaphis gorei
                243 ^ Dendrelaphis pictus
                244 Ī^ Dendrelaphis subocularis
                245 Sɏ Dinodon flavozonatum
                246 Dinodon rosozonatum
                247 Dinodon rufozonatum
                248 Dinodon septentrionale
                249 \ Elaphe anomala
                250 p\ Elaphe bimaculata
                251 \ Elaphe carinata
                252 F\ Elaphe davidi
                253 חl\ Elaphe dione
                254 ҸG\ Elaphe frenata
                255 Ϸ\ Elaphe hodgsonii
                256 \ Elaphe mandarina
                257 ٻ\ Elaphe moellendorffi
                258 M\ Elaphe perlacea
                259 ϻ\ Elaphe porphyracea
                260 G\ Elaphe prasina
                261 \ Elaphe radiata
                262 tc\ Elaphe rufodorsata
                263 غ\ Elaphe schrenckii
                264 ü\ Elaphe taeniura
                265 ڰˮ Enhydris bennettii
                266 ˮ Enhydris docourti
                267 Їˮ Enhydris chinensis
                268 Uɫˮ Enhydris plumbea
                269 [ Liopeltis frenatus
                270 ׭h Lycodon aulicus
                271 pȫ׭h Lycodon fasciatus
                272 ϓ׭h Lycodon laoensis
                273 ڱ׭h Lycodon ruhstrati
                274 ׭h Lycodon subcinctus
                275 i Macropisthodon rudis
                276 ˮ[ Natrix natrix
                277 ˮ[ Natrix tessellata
                278 ϲɽС^ Oligodon albocinctus
                279 С^ Oligodon bellus
                280 С^ Oligodon catenata
                281 ЇС^ Oligodon chinensis
                282 С^ Oligodon cinereus
                283 ܠС^ Oligodon cyclurus
                284 _С^ Oligodon formosanus
                285 С^ Oligodon kunmingensis
                286 AС^ Oligodon lacroixi
                287 С^ Oligodon lungshenensis
                288 ڎС^ Oligodon melanozonatus
                289 MyС^ Oligodon multizonatua
                290 С^ Oligodon ornatus
                291 yС^ Oligodon ornatus
                292 ɽ^ Oligodon taeniatus
                293 Opisthotropis andersonii
                294 My Opisthotropis balteata
                295 çɽ Opisthotropis cheni
                296 V Opisthotropis guangxiensis
                297 ɳ Opisthotropis jacobi
                298 Opisthotropis kuatunensis
                299 ȗl Opisthotropis lateralis
                300 ɽϪ Opisthotropis latouchii
                301 Opisthotropis maxwelli
                302 ϓ Opisthotropis praemaxillaris
                303 ƽ[g^ Pareas boulengeri
                304 [g^ Pareas carinatus
                305 g^ Pareas chinensis
                306 _g^ Pareas formosensis
                307 g^ Pareas hamptoni
                308 Mg^ Pareas macularius
                309 Myg^ Pareas margaricophorus
                310 ϲɽg^ Pareas monticola
                311 g^ pareas stanleyi
                312 i Plagiopholis blakewayi
                313 i Plagiopholis nuchalis
                314 i Plagiopholis styani
                315 i Plagiopholis unipostocularis
                316 ɳ Psammodynastes pulverulentus
                317 l Psammophis lineolatus
                318 Myб[ Pseudoxenodon bambusicola
                319 簲б[ Pseudoxenodon karlschmidti
                320 б[ Pseudoxenodon macrops
                321 βб[ Pseudoxenodon stejnegeri
                322 Ptyas korros
                323 Ptyas Mucosus
                324 i rhabdophis adleri
                325 ϲɽi rhabdophis himalayanus
                326 i rhabdophis ieonardi
                327 ڼyi rhabdophis nigrocinctus
                328 iii rhabdophis nuchalis
                329 i rhabdophis pentasupralabialis
                330 ti rhabdophis subminiatus
                331 _i rhabdophis swinhonis
                332 i rhabdophis tigrinus
                333 SU rhabdops bicolor
                334 rhynchophis boulengeri
                335 ^ Sibynophis chinensis
                336 I Sibynophis collaris
                337 hyA[ Sinonatrix aequifasciata
                338 A[ Sinonatrix annularis
                339 A[ Sinonatrix percarinata
                340 Ȫ Thermophis baileyi
                341 ɽ Trachischium monticola
                342 С^ Trachischium tenuiceps
                343 O[ Xenochrophis piscator
                344 ھW Zaocys carinatus
                345 Zaocys dhumnades
                346 ھ Zaocys nigromarginatus

                R߿ Elapidae
                R߁ Elapinae
                347 h Eungarus fasciatus
                348 yh Eungarus multicinctus
                349 y Calliophis kelloggi
                350 y Calliophis macclellandi
                351 _y Calliophis sauteri
                352 ɽR Naja atra
                353 ϼR Naja kaouthia
                354 R Ophiophagus hannah

                β߁ Laticaudinae
                355 {ұβ Laticauda colubrina
                356 β Laticauda laticaudata
                357 hβ Laticauda semifasciata

                ߁ Hdrophiinae
                358 { Acalyptophis peronii
                359 [ Astrotia stokesii
                360 ^ Emydocephalus ijimae
                361 Һ Hydrophis caerulescens
                362 h Hydrophis cyanocinctus
                363 hy Hydrophis fasciatus
                364 С^ Hydrophis gracilis
                365 ^ Hydrophis melanocephalus
                366 Һ Hydrophis ornatus
                367 Ǻ Kerilia jerdonii
                368 ƽW Lapemis curtus
                369 LǺ Pelamis platurus
                370 Praescutata viperina

                Viperidae
                ^񁆿 Azemiopinae
                371 ^ Azemiops faea

                󁆿 Crotalinae
                372 Deinagkistrodon acutus
                373 β Gloydius brevicaudus
                374 н鸹 Gloydius intermedius
                375 Pɽ Gloydius liupanensis
                376 ؎X Gloydius qinlingensis
                377 r Gloydius saxatilis
                378 ߍu Gloydius sheaoensis
                379 ԭ Gloydius strauchi
                380 KY Gloydius ussuriensis
                381 çɽF^ Ermia mangshanensis
                382 ɽF^ Ovophis monticola
                383 F^ Ovophis zayuensis
                384 ˻ԭ^ Protobothrops jerdonii
                385 ԭ^ Protobothrops mucrosquamatus
                386 lԭì^ Protobothrops xiangchengensis
                387 ״~ Trimeresurus albolabris
                388 _~ Trimeresurus gracilis
                389 īÓ~ Trimeresurus medoensis
                390 ~ Trimeresurus steinegeri
                391 ~ Trimeresurus tibetanus
                392 ~ Trimeresurus yunnanensis

                񁆿 Viperinae
                393 O Vipera berus
                394 A Vipera russelii
                395 ԭ Vipera ursinii



                xV Insecta 17Ŀ72120110N
                HĿ Plecoptera
                ؟ Perlidae
                1 ͻH Furcaperia jiangxiensis
                2 AoH Sinacronearia hainana

                ؟ Peltoperlidae
                3 С؟ Microperia jeei
                4 ʷL؟ Periomyer smithae


                Ŀ Mantodae
                Amorphoscelidae
                (зN) Amorphoscelis spp.


                xĿ Phasmatodae
                x Phasmatidae
                5 κϾ Tirachoidea westwoodi
                6 Ĵo Paraentoria sichuanensis
                7 X Pharnacia jianfenglingensis
                8 @ɫo Cnipsus colorantis

                ~ Phyllidae
                ~(зN) Phyllium spp.

                U Bacillidae
                9 V Datames guangxiensis

                Heteronemiidae
                10 ּ rachythorax fuscocarinatus
                11 AˆA Paragongylopus sinensis


                xĿ Paocoptera
                Peripsocidae
                12 ʳpͻ Diplopsocus phagococcus

                Psocidae
                13 | Psococerastis linearis


                tĿ Thysanoptera
                yER Aeolothripidae
                14 SǼyER Mymrothrips fiavidonotus


                ͬĿ Homoptera
                Ϟs Flatidae
                15 īÓϞs Exoma medogensis

                Ϟs Fulgoridae
                16 tϞs Aphaena rabiala

                Ϟs Eurybrachidae
                17 c캳Ϟs Ancyra annamensis

                s Cicadidae
                s(зN) Hea spp.
                s(зN) Gallogaena spp.
                s(зN) Ambrogaena spp.
                s(зN) Sulphogaena spp.
                Mts(зN) Paratalainga spp.
                Vs(зN) Tosena spp.

                s Aetalionidae
                18 عβs Darthula xizangensis

                s Membracidae
                19 Ͻs Choucentrus sinensis

                s Machaerotidae
                20 s Neosigmasoma manglunensis

                ë Greenideidae
                21 Ұ•ë Mollitrichosiphum juglandisuctum

                Hormaphididae
                22 ʭ Aleurodaphis sinisalicis


                Ŀ Hemiptera
                ؓӴ Belostomatidae
                23 M Lethocerus indicus

                Scutelleridae
                24 ɽ֌| Poecilocoris sanszesingatus

                C reduviidae
                25 ϗUC Lschnobaenella hainana


                VĿ Megaloptera
                Xȿ Corydalidae
                26 A}X Neuromus sinensis


                Ŀ raphidioptera
                äȿ Inocelliidae
                27 TAä Sininocellia gigantos


                }Ŀ Neuroptera
                ȿ Nemopteridae
                28 A Nemopistha sinica


                ʳĿ Coleoptera
                ׿ Cicindelidae
                29 pػ Therates biserratus

                ׿ Carabidae
                ׌ׁ(зN) Carabus(coptolabrus) spp.
                ׌ٴTׁ(зN) Carabus(aptomopterus) spp.

                ɗ׿ Amphizoidae
                30 lɗ Amphizoa davidi lucas
                31 Aɗ Amphizoa sinica

                ߵ׿ Elateridae
                32 ߵ Oxynopterus annamensis
                33 ^ߵ Ceropectus messi
                34 ߵ Camposoternus auratus
                35 ǭߵ Campososternus guizhouensis
                36 ߵ Campsosternus bimaculatu
                37 ߵ Campsosternus gemma
                38 Gߵ Campsosternus fruhstorferi
                39 ۼyߵ Cryptalaus larvatus
                40 yߵ Cryptalaus sordidus
                41 ľߵ Pectocera fortunei

                x Buprestidae
                42 ϴTS Megaloxantha hainana
                43 tG𼪶 Chrysochroa vittata fabricius
                44 𼪶 Chrysochroa tonkinensis
                45 GcEA Sternocera aequisignata

                ưx Coccinellidae
                46 ɫtưx Amida tricolor
                47 ưx Epiverta chelonia

                Mx׿ tenebrionidae
                48 L Adesmia(oteroselis) lii

                ۽ Euchiridae
                ʱڽ(зN) Cheirotonus spp.
                49 ֱ۽ Propomacrus davidi

                Ϭ Dynastidae
                50 ÄԱϬ Eophileurus tibialis
                Ϭ(зN) Allomyrina spp.
                51 Ϭ Oryctes gnu
                52 Ϭ Eupatorus gracilicornis

                w Melolonthidae
                53 w Malaisius melanodiscus

                Cetoniidae
                54 Ⱥߎ Taeniodera coomani
                55 ְ߱ǻ Neophaedimus auzouxi
                56 İĻ Iumnos ruckeri

                @׿ Lucanidae
                57 AW@ Odontolabis sinensis
                58 ޲@ Lucanus planeti
                59 \@ Lucanida fortunei

                ţ Cerambycidae
                60 cţ Heterophilus punctulatus
                61 tĤţ Necydalis rufiabdominis
                62 Ȱţ Merionoeda splendida

                ~׿ Chrysomelidae
                63 Ξ~ Galeruca altissima

                F Brentidae
                64 Baryrrhynchus cratus


                ӳĿ Strepsiptera
                ȿ Halictophagidae
                65 MN Tridactyloxenos coniferus


                LĿ Mecoptera
                ϐȿ Parnorpidae
                66 ϐ Neopanorpa choui


                ëĿ Trichoptera
                ʯ Phryganeidae
                67 Aʯ Phryganea sinensis


                [Ŀ Lepidoptera
                ȶ Neopseustidae
                68 ȶ Neopseustis fanjingshana

                С Micropterygidae
                69 С Paramartyria jinggangana

                LǶ Adelidae
                70 SLǶ Nemophora amurensis

                e֫ Heliodinidae
                71 e֫ Beijinga utilia yang

                Uranlidae
                72 Nyctalemon patroclus

                Arctildae
                73 y Gonerda bretaudiaui

                Endromidae
                74 ]Ϙ Mirina longnanensis

                Q Saturniidae
                75 ĿQ Antheraea yamamai
                76 شQ Attacus atlas
                77 Q Attacus edwardsi

                }y Brahmaeidae
                78 ں}y Brahmaea christophi

                P Papilionidae
                P(зN) Teinopalpus spp.
                P(зN) Luehdorfia spp.
                79 NβP Losaria coon
                80 _P Papilio thaiwanus
                81 tP Papilio rumanzovius
                82 P Iphiclides podalirius
                βP(зN) Bhuranitis spp.
                P(зN) Atrophaneura spp.
                P(зN) Troides spp.
                βP(зN) Agehana spp.
                83 P Lamproptera curia
                84 GP Lamproptera meges

                ۵ Pieridae
                ü۵(зN) Zegris spp.

                ͐ Nymphalidae
                85 ͐ Sasakia pulcherrima
                86 ͐ Sasakia funebris
                87 ~͐ Kallima inachus

                Parnassidae
                (зN) Parnassius spp.

                ۵ Satyridae
                88 ۵ Ethope henrici
                [۵(зN) Orinoma spp.
                89 ۵ Nosea hainanensis

                h Amathusiidae
                h(зN) Stichophthalma spp.
                90 ɭ½}h Amathuxidia morishitai

                ҵ Lycaenidae
                (зN) Shaanxiana spp.
                91 ҵ Yamamotozephyrus kwangtungensis

                Ū Hesperiidae
                92 Ū Bibasis miracula


                pĿ Diptera
                ʳx Asilidae
                93 ͻʳx Euscelidia gutianensis

                ͻω Diopsidae
                94 Їͻω Diopsis chinica

                ω Celyphidae
                95 ~GMω Spaniocelyphus cupreus


                ĤĿ Hymenoptera
                ~ Tenthredinidae
                96 ľɏ֦~ Cladiucha manglietiae

                Ichneumonidae
                97 ͻ Megalomya hepialivora
                98 {菼 Xorides(epixorides) nigricaeruleus
                99 ̮ˮ Atopotypus succinatus

                O Braconidae
                100 RβO Euurobracon yokohamae
                101 ɽAO Siniphanerotomella fanjingashana
                102 ţO Parabrulleia shibuensis

                С Pteromalidae
                103 FС Solenura ania

                x Vanhornidae
                104 FA Vanhornia guizhouensis

                ϵ Sclerogibbidae
                105 Aϵ Caenosclerogibba sinica

                Sphecidae
                106 ~XG Chlorion lobatum

                ρ Formicidae
                107 pXρ Polyrhachis dives
                108 ͻρ Polyrhachis vicina roger

                ۷ Apidae
                109 ܷ Bombus(subterraneobombus) persoatus
                110 A۷ Apis cerana
                 


                І}Ո“ϵlinyefalv@163.com